Skip to content
Buscar
Quienes somos
Nuestros Representados
Servicios
Eventos
Contacto
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
Nuestros Representados
administrator
2021-12-21T08:38:52+01:00
Nuestros Representados
Entrenadores
Antonio
Fernández Esteban
"Anto Fernández"
UA Ceutí
Daniel
Martínez Belmonte
"Dani Martínez"
ElPozo Murcia FS
David
Ramos Barragán
"David Ramos"
Viña Albali Valdepeñas
David
Rial Bello
"David Rial"
Pescados Rubén Burela
Diego
Gacimartín Aguado
"Diego"
CD San Cristóbal
Fernando Antonio
Ballester Rueda
"Fer"
República Dominicana
Gabriel
Hernández Ramírez
"Gabri Hernández"
Juan José
Lozano Pradillo
"Juanjo"
UD Azuqueca FS
Ángel
Vacas Cuño
"Lillo"
Luis Alberto
López-Tulla
"Luis López-Tulla"
Poio Pescamar
Miguel
Rodrigo Conde Salazar
"Miguel Rodrigo"
Gonzalo
Iglesias Alonso
"Morenin"
MSC Torreblanca FS
Nacho
Garrido Gallego
"Nacho Garrido"
José Alberto
Narváez Collado
"Pepe Narváez"
UJS Toulouse
Ricardo
Jiménez Martín
"Ricardo"
Sergio
Lacerda Livramento
"Sergio Lacerda"
Campo Mourao
Porteros
Adrián
Pereira Oliveros
"Adrián Pereira"
Ribera Navarra FS
Alejandro
Aurrecoechea García
"Alex"
Ciudad de Torrejón FS
Alejandro
Pérez Pérez
"Álex"
Carlos
Barrón Redondo
"C. Barrón"
Palma Futsal
Daniel
Álvarez Sueldo
"Dani Álvarez"
AD Sala 10 Zaragoza
Denis
Rincón Palacios
"Denis"
Gerard
Padrós Ramírez
"Padrós"
Industrias Santa Coloma
Gonzalo
Puebla Hernández
"Gonzalo Puebla"
Melistar FS
Gustavo
Pérez Segura
"Gus"
Peñíscola FS
Michal
Hula
"Hula"
Real Elmos Herentals
Rubén
Martín Azores
"Humanes"
Ciudad de Móstoles
Jorge
Cárdaba Martín
"J. Cárdaba"
Mengibar FS
Javier
Romero Guerrero
"Javi Romero"
Isleño San Fernando FS
Manuel
García García
"Manolo"
CD El Ejido Futsal
Oihan
Sánchez San Martín
"Oihan"
Tafa Fútbol Sala
Pablo
Sánchez Manzanera
"Pablo"
CD Murcia
Raúl
Sánchez García
"Raúl"
Real Betis Futsal
Jesús Álvaro
Recio Lara
"Recio"
CDE El Valle
Roberto
Gozi Junior
"Roberto Gozi"
MNK Futsal Pula
Víctor
López González
"Víctor López"
KS Constract
Jugadores
Aaron
Chamorro Cope
"Aaron"
Ciudad de Móstoles
Abdel
Motakko Sbae
"Abdel"
Sala 5 Martorell
Aitor
Blanco Hernández
"Aitor"
O Parrulo Ferrol
Alán
Álvarez Añón
"Alán"
Stellae FS
Alberto
Lahuerta Galindo
"Albertico"
Sala 5 Martorell
Alberto
Mirás Neira
"Alberto"
Pescados Rubén Burela
Alberto
Inés Medina
"Alberto Inés"
AD Sala 10 Zaragoza
Alberto
López Marqués
"Alberto López"
Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Alberto
Segovia Soriano
"Alber"
Ciudad de Móstoles
Alejandro
Gutiérrez Romero
"Guti"
Movistar Inter
Alejandro
Jiménez Jiménez
"Álex Jiménez"
Ciudad de Móstoles
Alejandro
Martínez Resta
"Resta"
Álvaro
Madrid Nieto
"Alvarito"
Piensos Durán Albense FS
Anass
Benjalloul Essaadi
"Anass"
CD Cobisa FS
Ander
Barranco Sánchez
"Ander"
ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
Andrés
Agüdelo Barco
"Andrés"
Stellae FS
Antonio
Sierra García
"Antoñito"
Manzanares FS
Armando
García Sánchez
"Armando"
Ciudad de Móstoles
Borja
Blanco Gil
"Borja Blanco"
Brian
Niebla Méndez
"Brian"
Gran Canaria FS
Minor
Cabalceta Chavarria
"Cabalceta"
BSF Bochnia
Carlos
Martínez Fernández
"Carlitos"
Ciudad de Móstoles
Carlos
Bartolomé García
"Carlos"
Aspil-Vidal Ribera Navarra
Pablo
Cendán Alén
"Cendán"
Real Betis Futsal B
César
Velasco López
"César"
Jaén Paraíso Interior
César
Paramio Lana
"César Paramio"
Ciudad de Guadalajara
Sebastián
Vargas Otero
"Chano"
Unión África Ceutí
Carlos
Castillejo Artero
"Charly"
Pescados Rubén Burela
Christian
Rodríguez García
"Christian"
UD Ibiza Gasifred
Eduardo
Riaño García
"Chuky"
Lauburu KE Ibarra
Manuel Jesús
Blázquez Pacheco
"Chus"
MNK Futsal Pula
Claudio
França dos Passos Filho
"Claudio"
Melistar FS
Antonio Jesús
Molina Juárez
"Cola"
Bisontes Castellón
Daniel
Colón Martín
"Colón"
Movistar Inter B
Cristian Paul
Molina Pardo
"Cristian"
Peñíscola FS
Cristian
Sánchez Jiménez
"Cristian"
Atlético Benavente FS
Cristian
Cárdenas Macia
"Cristian CM"
Christian
Povea Ruíz
"Cristian"
Real Betis Futsal
Daniel
Gómez Sánchez
"Dani Gómez"
InterSala Zamora
Daniel Henrique
da Silva Leal
"Dani Henrique"
CD Povoa Futsal
David
Fernández García
"David"
Ciudad de Móstoles
André Luiz
Nogueira Fernandes
"Deco"
Bisontes Castellón
Daniel
De la Peña Sánchez Pacheco
"Dela"
UA Ceutí
Diego
Martínez Bernardo
"Diego"
Valladolid Tierno Galván FS
Diego
Barba Barcenas
"Diego Barba"
Ciudad de Móstoles
Diego
Sancho Bonet
"D. Sancho"
Peñíscola FS
Diego
Fernández Delgado
"Dieguito"
El Ejido FS
Domingos
Xavier Pinto Gomes
"D. Xavier"
O Parrulo Ferrol
Eloy
de Pablos de Diego
"Eloy"
CD Xota
Eric
Castillo Bravo
"Eric Castillo"
Bisontes Castellón
Leandro
Rodrigues Bernardes
"Esquerdinha"
Barça
Everton Luiz
Ferreira Araujo
"Everton"
KS Constract
Gabriel
Morán Hernández
"Gabi"
Ciudad de Móstoles
Gabriel
Marin Bartolomé
"Gabri Marin"
Movistar Inter
Gonzalo
De Miguel Martínez
"Gonza"
Movistar Inter B
Guillermo
Barreno Calvo
"Guille"
Melistar FS
Harrison David
Santos Herrera
"Harrison"
Barça B
Helder
Gonsalves Semedo
"Helder"
O Parrulo Ferrol
Hugo Henrique
De Souza Bordin
"Hugo"
Córdoba Patrimonio
Hugo
Alonso Font
"Hugo Alonso"
Alzira FS
Ian Manuel
Parrao Alegre
"Ian"
Ciudad de Móstoles
Irene
Córdoba Monedero
"Irene"
Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero
Ismael
Vacas Carmona
"Isma Vacas"
Mengibar FS
Ixemad José
González Cabrera
"Ixemad"
UD Ibiza Gasifred
Francisco Javier
Díez Barragán
"Javi"
Sala 5 Martorell
Javier
Lafuente Puig
"Javichu"
CDE Dehesa Villalba
Jesús
Solano Otero
"Jesulito"
Mantova C5
Joaquín
Herrero Castro
"Joaqui"
MNK Futsal Pula
Jonás
Chávez Darias
"Jonás"
Gran Canaria FS
Jorge
Lázaro Magán
"Jorge Lázaro"
ADAE Simancas
Jorge
Martín Hernanz
"Jorge Martín"
CDE El Valle
Jorge
Trenado Escudero
"Jorge"
UD Las Rozas Boadilla
José Carlos
Ruiz Gea
"Joseca"
Futsal Pistoia
Josu
Mendive Zalba
"J. Mendive"
CDE El Ejido Futsal
Julián Danilo
Pardo Umaña
"Julián Pardo"
Paris Acasa
Jukka
Kytölä
"Kytölä"
Kampuksen Dynamo
Alejandro
Lacambra Redondo
"Lacambra"
Sala 5 Martorell
Laura
Córdoba Monedero
"Laura"
Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero
Lassi
Lintula
"Lintula"
MNK Square Dubrovnik
Manuel
Urbano Cañete
"Lolo"
Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Daniel
Mesa Darias
"Lucas"
Gran Canaria FS
Luis
Evangelio Foronda
"Luis"
Anaitasuna FS
Iván
De Uña Feliz
"Malaguti"
Pescados Rubén Burela
Manuel
Cebrián Romero
"Manu Cebrián"
Colo Colo Zaragoza
Manuel
García Ruano
"Manu García"
CD Leganés FS
Mario
García Sánchez
"Mario García"
Cobisa FS
Matheus
Ferreira Ribeiro
"Matheus Ferreira"
Rekord Bielsko Biala
Alejandro
Matilla Torres
"Mati"
CDE Dehesa Villalba
Manuel Felipe
Maturana Moreno
"Maturana"
Sport Team Bogotá
Mauro Imanol
Sánchez Sánchez
"Mauro"
Levante UD FS
Miguel
Alonso Mora
"Miguel"
CDE Dehesa Villalba
Miguel Ángel
Palacio Parada
"Miguel"
Juventud Vallekas
Miguel
Caballero Armesto
"Miki"
CDE Dehesa Villalba
Adrián
Barreno Calvo
"Mini"
Ribeira FS
Álvaro
Muinelo
"Muinelo"
Barça B
Noel
Gómez Buján
"Noel"
Bisontes Castellón
Aaro
Paappanen
"Paappanen"
Kampuksen Dynamo
Pablo
Sanz Castro
"Pablito"
Atlético Benavente FS
Pablo
Del Moral Jiménez
"P. del Moral"
Jaén Paraíso Interior
Pablo
Villaseñor Muñoz
"Pablo"
Rivas Futsal
Pablo
González Yugueros
"Pablo Yugueros"
Trepalio León FS
Carlos Andrés
Palacio Urrea
"Pala"
Es Futsal
Pedro
De Oliveira Silva
"Pedrinho"
KS Constract Lubawa
Pedro
Gabriel Goes
"Pedro Fininho"
Quanqi Trailblazer FC
Francisco
Valdevira Jiménez
"Pele"
Futsal Pistoia
Leonardo
Dos Santos Pelé
"Pelé"
Alberto
Yanez Galán
"Pichi"
Futsal Sanse
Daniel
Piñeiro Acosta
"Piñeiro"
Ciudad de Móstoles B
Jesús
Preciado Sánchez
"Preciado"
Colo Colo Zaragoza
Sergio
Quilez Vivar
"Quilez"
Moral FS
Enrique
Hernando Polo
"Quique Hernando"
BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera
Rafael
Delgado Sánchez
"Rafalillo"
Córdoba Patrimonio de la Humanidad
Jakub
Raszkowski
"Raszkowski"
BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera
Raúl
Sánchez Benavente
"Raúl Sánchez"
Unión Tres Cantos FS
Renato
Paes Leme Baptista Junior
"Renatinho"
Nantes Metropole
Ricardo
López Bleda
"Ricardo López"
Jimbee Cartagena
Roberto
Gregorio Rodríguez
"Rober"
Sala 5 Martorell
Rubén
Salcedo Fuertes
"Rubén Salcedo"
Ciudad de Móstoles
Rubén
Santana Armas
"Rubi"
Futsal Costa Mogán
Saúl
Marrupe Bolea
"S. Marrupe"
UD Ibiza Gasifred
David
Segovia Santiago
"Sego Jr."
Movistar Inter B
Sergi
Feijoo Caballero
"Sergi Feijoo"
Gracià Futsal Club
Sergio
Ramos Lavado
"Sergiete"
Deporcyl Guardo FS
Sergio
Barbero Hernández
"Barbero"
Bisontes Castellón
Antonio
Escribano Gómez
"Toni"
CA Osasuna Magna
Pablo
Matilla Torres
"Tote"
CDE Dehesa Villalba
Vicent
Valdés Cerdà
"Vicent"
UD Ibiza Gasifred
Víctor
Rojas Sánchez
"Víctor"
Puntarrón FS
Víctor
Anaya Romero
"Víctor Anaya"
Movistar Inter
Víctor Manuel
Arévalo Carrillo
"Víctor"
Unión África Ceutí
Wallace
Cruz Silva
"Wallace"
Melistar FS
Ezequiel
Montero Jiménez
"Zequi"
Córdoba CF Futsal
Zion
Eke Airuoyuwa
"Zion"
FS Talavera
Ir a Arriba